New Zealand flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Manaia Dem Farm

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Manaia Dem Farm. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Manaia Dem Farm with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 13,6538,484
BustAfghanistan 13,7598,550
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 13,7928,570
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 13,5598,426
FarahAfghanistan 13,9848,690
GardizAfghanistan 13,4748,373
GhazniAfghanistan 13,5368,411
HeratAfghanistan 14,0768,747
JabulsarajAfghanistan 13,5548,423
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 13,4208,339
KabulAfghanistan 13,5268,405
KandaharAfghanistan 13,6348,472
KhostAfghanistan 13,4028,328
KunduzAfghanistan 13,6618,489
MaimanaAfghanistan 13,9558,672
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 13,7998,575
North SalangAfghanistan 13,5838,441
Qalai NawAfghanistan 14,0428,726
SheberghanAfghanistan 13,9158,647
TrinkotAfghanistan 13,6948,509
ZaranjAfghanistan 13,9398,662
ShkoderAlbania 17,86811,103
TiranaAlbania 17,84411,088
VloreAlbania 17,86211,100
AdrarAlgeria 18,62011,571
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 19,16211,907
AlgiersAlgeria 19,16111,907
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 18,78511,673
BatnaAlgeria 18,86611,724
BecharAlgeria 19,06611,848
BejaiaAlgeria 19,01111,814
Beni AbbesAlgeria 18,91911,757
BiskraAlgeria 18,86411,722
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 18,29911,371
ChlefAlgeria 19,28611,984
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 18,86511,723
DjanetAlgeria 17,79311,057
DjelfaAlgeria 19,04611,836
El GoleaAlgeria 18,74411,648
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 18,70511,623
GhardaiaAlgeria 18,84111,708
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 18,62511,574
In AmenasAlgeria 18,10411,250
In SalahAlgeria 18,44611,463
MilianaAlgeria 19,22111,944
OranAlgeria 19,38212,044
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 18,22911,328
SkikdaAlgeria 18,86411,722
TamanrassetAlgeria 17,87311,106
TebessaAlgeria 18,70311,622
TimimounAlgeria 18,74311,647
TindoufAlgeria 18,68111,608
TouggourtAlgeria 18,72911,639
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 3,1661,968
Port BlairAndaman Islands 10,1106,283
Les EscaldesAndorra 19,31412,002
HuamboAngola 13,7838,565
LuandaAngola 14,2888,879
LuenaAngola 13,7198,525
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,6518,483
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 7,7014,785
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 7,7314,804
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 7,7154,794
Base OrcadasAntarctica 8,3225,171
ByrdAntarctica 5,2403,256
DavisAntarctica 6,2063,856
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 7,7514,817
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 4,2772,658
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 10,1686,318
AzulArgentina 9,8986,151
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,5975,964
BarilocheArgentina 8,8805,518
Buenos AiresArgentina 10,1626,315
CeresArgentina 10,3656,441
ChamicalArgentina 10,0516,246
ChepesArgentina 9,9516,184
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 8,7215,419
ConcordiaArgentina 10,4786,511
CórdobaArgentina 10,1036,278
Cordoba ObsArgentina 10,0986,275
CorrientesArgentina 10,7716,693
EsquelArgentina 8,7425,432
EzeizaArgentina 10,1396,301
FormosaArgentina 10,9136,781
General PicoArgentina 9,7636,067
GualeguaychuArgentina 10,2946,397
JuninArgentina 10,0276,231
La PlataArgentina 10,1616,314
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,7786,698
La RiojaArgentina 10,0976,274
LaboulayeArgentina 9,9186,163
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 8,1155,043
Las LomitasArgentina 10,8956,770
Malarg EArgentina 9,4235,856
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,0155,602
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,9166,162
Marcos JuarezArgentina 10,1126,284
MendozaArgentina 9,6806,015
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,6896,021
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,5906,581
NeuquenArgentina 9,2355,739
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,9516,184
OranArgentina 10,7796,698
ParanaArgentina 10,2916,395
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,6716,631
PehuajoArgentina 9,8576,125
PergaminoArgentina 10,1036,278
PigeArgentina 9,6816,016
Pilar ObsArgentina 10,0946,273
PosadasArgentina 10,9466,802
PresidenciaArgentina 10,7196,661
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,6185,977
Punta IndioArgentina 10,1606,313
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,2786,387
ReconquistaArgentina 10,5636,564
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,9516,184
Rio GallegosArgentina 8,1695,077
RivadaviaArgentina 10,7896,704
RosarioArgentina 10,1756,323
SaltaArgentina 10,5596,562
San AntonioArgentina 9,2615,755
San LuisArgentina 9,8076,094
San RafaelArgentina 9,5725,948
Santa RosaArgentina 9,6606,003
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,3956,459
SarmientoArgentina 8,6485,374
TrelewArgentina 9,0525,625
TucumanArgentina 10,4146,471
UshuaiaArgentina 7,9704,953
Villa DoloresArgentina 9,9936,209
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,2556,373
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,8296,108
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 15,7749,802
GeorgetownAscension Island 14,6679,115
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 3,1741,972
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,9243,060
Alice SpringsAustralia 4,1492,578
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,2682,652
AmberleyAustralia 2,3761,476
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 2,7681,720
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 2,3611,467
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,5103,424
CairnsAustralia 3,7232,314
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 2,2451,395
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,8073,609
CedunaAustralia 3,7062,303
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 2,9641,842
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 3,8212,375
Cobar MoAustralia 2,7011,679
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 4,1482,577
Coffs HarbourAustralia 2,1661,346
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 4,0572,521
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,7082,926
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,1953,228
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,0705,015
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 2,4341,512
East SaleAustralia 2,3371,452
Esperance (po)Australia 4,6392,883
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,6382,882
EssendonAustralia 2,5381,577
ForrestAustralia 4,2462,639
Gabo IslandAustralia 2,1121,313
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,4983,417
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 4,5452,825
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,0363,129
Hobart (airport)Australia 2,2511,399
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 2,2651,408
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 3,5202,187
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,8192,995
Launceston WsoAustralia 2,2801,417
LavertonAustralia 2,5471,583
LearmonthAustralia 5,9293,685
LongreachAustralia 3,3262,067
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 3,3262,067
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 1,6231,008
Low HeadAustralia 2,3181,441
Mackay MoAustralia 3,1291,944
Macquarie IslandAustralia 2,0171,253
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,5153,427
MeekatharraAustralia 5,2913,288
Melbourne (airport)Australia 2,5451,582
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 2,5301,572
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 2,8961,800
Mount GambierAustralia 2,8891,795
Mount IsaAustralia 3,9012,424
Norfolk IslandAustralia 1,296806
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 4,0032,488
Nowra RanAustralia 2,1451,333
NuriootpaAustralia 3,1511,958
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,8783,653
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 3,8002,361
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,2283,249
Port HedlandAustralia 5,6583,516
RichmondAustralia 2,1811,356
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 2,8591,777
Sydney (airport)Australia 2,1321,325
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 2,1341,326
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,4012,735
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 4,4022,736
Thursday Island MoAustralia 4,5032,798
TibooburraAustralia 3,1321,946
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 3,4562,147
WaggaAustralia 2,4001,491
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,0675,013
WilliamtownAustralia 2,1311,324
Willis Island M.O.Australia 3,4872,167
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,1433,196
WoomeraAustralia 3,4862,166
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,1943,227
GrazAustria 18,10911,253
InnsbruckAustria 18,38511,425
KlagenfurtAustria 18,20211,311
LinzAustria 18,14811,277
SalzburgAustria 18,24811,339
ViennaAustria 17,99811,184
Zell Am SeeAustria 18,28311,362
AgdamAzerbaijan 15,5869,685
AstaraAzerbaijan 15,3589,544
GancaAzerbaijan 15,6399,718
GoycayAzerbaijan 15,5269,648
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 15,6369,716
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 17,69810,998
LerwickUk 17,69910,998
QabalaAzerbaijan 15,5279,649
QubaAzerbaijan 15,4869,623
SakiAzerbaijan 15,5909,688
SalyanAzerbaijan 15,3929,565
SamaxiAzerbaijan 15,4549,603
XacmazAzerbaijan 15,4599,606
XankandiAzerbaijan 15,5869,685
YardmiliAzerbaijan 15,4269,586
YevlaxAzerbaijan 15,5739,677
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 15,6459,722
Horta, FaialAzores 18,04911,216
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 18,28611,363
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 17,85211,094
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 13,2698,245
MuharraqBahrain 14,6299,091
ChittagongBangladesh 10,9456,801
DhakaBangladesh 11,1406,922
CharnocksBarbados 14,0248,714
BrestBelarus 17,35910,787
GomelBelarus 16,87510,486
GrodnoBelarus 17,27610,735
MinskBelarus 17,04310,591
MogilevBelarus 16,88810,495
VitebskBelarus 16,83710,462
BrusselsBelgium 18,53011,515
D’UccleBelgium 18,53011,515
OstendeBelgium 18,54611,525
Belize CityBelize 11,8717,377
BeninBenin 16,23610,089
BohiconBenin 16,33210,149
CotonouBenin 16,23610,089
KandiBenin 16,74210,404
NatitingouBenin 16,69010,371
ParakouBenin 16,55710,289
SaveBenin 16,41810,202
BermudaBermuda 14,7539,168
La PazBolivia 11,0486,865
Santa CruzBolivia 11,3047,025
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 17,95011,154
FrancistownBotswana 12,4257,721
MaunBotswana 12,7347,913
TshaneBotswana 12,3867,697
AimoresBrazil 12,5047,770
AlagoinhasBrazil 13,3368,287
AltamiraBrazil 13,3158,274
Alto TapajosBrazil 12,5847,820
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 11,9977,455
ApodiBrazil 14,0188,711
AracajuBrazil 13,5478,418
AracuaiBrazil 12,7067,896
AragarcasBrazil 12,2017,582
AraxaBrazil 12,1837,570
Arco VerdeBrazil 13,7908,569
BageBrazil 10,6966,647
BambuiBrazil 12,1957,578
BarbacenaBrazil 12,1957,578
BarbalhaBrazil 13,7748,560
BarcelosBrazil 12,6887,884
BarraBrazil 13,1968,200
Barra Do CordaBrazil 13,5838,441
BarreirasBrazil 12,9888,071
BelémBrazil 13,7298,531
Belo HorizonteBrazil 12,3127,651
BelterraBrazil 13,1638,180
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 13,3258,280
Bom JesusBrazil 11,1406,923
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 12,9758,063
BrasiliaBrazil 12,4767,753
BrevesBrazil 13,5678,431
C. ItapemirimBrazil 12,3697,686
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 12,1157,528
CabroboBrazil 13,6588,487
CaceresBrazil 11,8307,351
CaetiteBrazil 12,9468,045
Campina GrandeBrazil 13,9708,681
Campo GrandeBrazil 11,6457,236
Campo MouraoBrazil 11,4567,119
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 11,9577,430
Campos SalesBrazil 13,7428,540
CanavieirasBrazil 12,9848,069
CaparaoBrazil 12,3637,683
CapinopolisBrazil 12,1127,527
CaratingaBrazil 12,4187,717
CaravelasBrazil 12,7667,933
CarinhanhaBrazil 12,8627,992
CarolinaBrazil 13,2768,250
Castro, ParanáBrazil 11,5247,161
CataguasesBrazil 12,2377,604
CatalaoBrazil 12,2537,614
CatanduvaBrazil 11,9217,408
CaxiasBrazil 13,7628,552
Caxias Do SulBrazil 11,0536,868
Ceara MirimBrazil 14,1488,792
Cel. PachecoBrazil 12,1917,576
ChapecoBrazil 11,1636,937
Cidade VeraBrazil 12,2427,608
CipoBrazil 13,4548,361
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 13,0758,125
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,4257,721
CordeiroBrazil 12,1917,575
CorrentinaBrazil 12,8798,003
CorumbaBrazil 11,5807,196
CoximBrazil 11,8087,338
CrateusBrazil 13,8998,637
CuiabaBrazil 11,9797,444
CuritibaBrazil 11,5067,150
DiamantinaBrazil 12,4917,762
DiamantinoBrazil 12,0567,492
DouradosBrazil 11,4737,130
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 12,0507,488
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,8566,746
EspinosaBrazil 12,8477,984
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 14,4808,998
FloraniaBrazil 14,0278,717
FlorestaBrazil 13,6928,508
FlorianoBrazil 13,6088,456
FlorianopolisBrazil 11,3417,047
FormosaBrazil 12,5357,790
FortalezaBrazil 14,1528,794
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 11,1916,954
FrancaBrazil 12,0627,496
GaranhunsBrazil 13,7748,559
GoianiaBrazil 12,3167,653
GoiasBrazil 12,3317,662
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,5227,781
GrajauBrazil 13,4808,377
GuairaBrazil 11,3427,048
GuaramirangaBrazil 14,0808,749
GuaratingaBrazil 12,8497,985
IbiriteBrazil 12,2987,642
IguatuBrazil 13,8658,616
IlheusBrazil 13,0638,118
ImperatrizBrazil 13,4358,349
IndaialBrazil 11,3707,066
IpameriBrazil 12,2847,633
IraiBrazil 11,1226,911
IreceBrazil 13,2508,233
ItaberabaBrazil 13,2108,209
ItacoatiaraBrazil 12,8627,993
ItaitubaBrazil 12,9518,048
ItamarandibaBrazil 12,5707,811
ItaperunaBrazil 12,2967,641
ItapevaBrazil 11,6647,248
ItirucuBrazil 13,1578,176
ItuacuBrazil 13,0418,104
IvinhemaBrazil 11,5207,159
JacarezinhoBrazil 11,6777,256
JacobinaBrazil 13,3398,289
JaguaruanaBrazil 14,1038,764
Joao PessoaBrazil 14,0348,721
Joao PinheiroBrazil 12,4017,706
Juiz De ForaBrazil 12,1677,560
LavrasBrazil 12,1317,538
LencoisBrazil 13,1568,175
LinharesBrazil 12,5627,806
LondrinaBrazil 11,5867,200
MacapaBrazil 13,6728,496
MacauBrazil 14,1348,783
MaceioBrazil 13,7398,537
MachadoBrazil 12,0417,482
ManausBrazil 12,7427,918
MarabaBrazil 13,3418,290
MaringaBrazil 11,5387,170
Monte AlegreBrazil 13,2808,252
Monte AzulBrazil 12,8407,979
Monte SantoBrazil 13,4758,374
MonteiroBrazil 13,8438,602
Montes ClarosBrazil 12,6237,844
Morada NovaBrazil 14,0398,724
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 13,2948,261
Nova FriburgoBrazil 12,1587,555
ObidosBrazil 13,1818,191
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 13,7098,519
ParacatuBrazil 12,4067,709
ParanaBrazil 12,7797,941
ParanaguaBrazil 11,5377,169
ParanaibaBrazil 11,9237,409
ParintinsBrazil 13,0318,098
ParnaibaBrazil 14,0248,715
Passo FundoBrazil 11,0716,880
Patos De MinasBrazil 12,2977,641
PaulistanaBrazil 13,5928,446
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 13,6348,472
Pedra AzulBrazil 12,8317,973
PeixeBrazil 12,7817,943
PetrolinaBrazil 13,5108,395
PicosBrazil 13,6728,496
PiraiBrazil 12,0557,491
PirenopolisBrazil 12,4087,710
PompeuBrazil 12,3237,658
Ponta PoraBrazil 11,3927,079
Porto De MozBrazil 13,4378,350
Porto UniaoBrazil 11,3317,041
Porto VelhoBrazil 11,9917,451
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,9736,819
Porto-NacionalBrazil 12,8998,016
PosseBrazil 12,7257,908
QuixeramobimBrazil 13,9768,685
RecifeBrazil 13,9388,661
RemansoBrazil 13,3948,323
Rio BrancoBrazil 11,5997,208
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 12,0657,497
Rio NegroBrazil 11,4137,092
Rio VerdeBrazil 12,1017,520
SalvadorBrazil 13,2668,244
Santa MariaBrazil 10,8676,753
SantaremBrazil 13,2008,203
SantosBrazil 11,8047,335
Sao CarlosBrazil 11,9007,395
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 13,0358,100
Sao GoncaloBrazil 13,8898,631
Sao JoaquimBrazil 11,2046,962
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,9096,779
Sao LourencoBrazil 12,0487,487
Sao LuisBrazil 13,9148,646
Sao MateusBrazil 12,6427,856
São PauloBrazil 11,8297,351
Sao SimaoBrazil 11,9687,437
Sena MadureiraBrazil 11,5977,207
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 13,4238,341
SerrinhaBrazil 13,3778,313
Sete LagoasBrazil 12,3407,668
SobralBrazil 14,0558,734
SoureBrazil 13,7868,567
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 13,1228,154
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,5386,548
SurubimBrazil 13,9188,649
TaguatingaBrazil 12,8798,003
TarauacaBrazil 11,5087,151
TauaBrazil 13,8358,597
TefeBrazil 12,3617,681
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 12,6407,855
TeresinaBrazil 13,7768,560
TiriosBrazil 13,4868,380
TorresBrazil 11,1156,907
TracuateuaBrazil 13,8678,617
Tres LagoasBrazil 11,7937,328
TriunfoBrazil 13,7888,568
TucuruiBrazil 13,4458,355
TuriacuBrazil 13,9148,647
UaupesBrazil 12,4417,731
UbatubaBrazil 11,9167,405
UberabaBrazil 12,1107,525
VassourasBrazil 12,0897,512
VicosaBrazil 12,2907,637
VitoriaBrazil 12,4597,742
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 12,9548,050
Ze DocaBrazil 13,7278,530
BurgasBulgaria 17,21710,699
LomBulgaria 17,56410,915
PlevenBulgaria 17,45510,846
PlovdivBulgaria 17,43810,836
SadovoBulgaria 17,42310,827
SandanskiBulgaria 17,55610,909
SofiaBulgaria 17,55310,908
VarnaBulgaria 17,18410,678
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 16,96410,542
BurundiBurundi 14,0508,731
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,1145,664
SiemreapCambodia 9,3325,799
BatouriCameroon 15,6199,706
DoualaCameroon 15,7659,797
GarouaCameroon 16,15410,038
MamfeCameroon 15,9629,919
MarouaCameroon 16,22110,080
NgaoundereCameroon 15,9479,910
NkoundjaCameroon 15,8989,879
YaoundeCameroon 15,6799,743
YokoCameroon 15,8209,830
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,6487,238
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,6967,268
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,7017,893
Alert Bay, BcCanada 15,9879,935
Alert, NunavutCanada 14,8289,214
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 13,7118,520
Atikokan, OnCanada 13,4618,365
Bagotville, QcCanada 14,8679,238
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,7197,283
Baker Lake, NtCanada 13,8878,630
Banff, AbCanada 12,1697,562
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 14,2338,844
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 16,0049,945
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 12,2557,615
Bissett, MbCanada 13,3148,273
Blue River, BcCanada 12,0427,483
Bonavista, NfCanada 14,3338,907
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,6167,218
Brandon, MbCanada 12,9908,072
Broadview, SkCanada 12,8577,989
Broughton Island, NtCanada 15,3589,543
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,5227,160
Burgeo, NfCanada 16,28010,117
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,8957,392
Byron Bay, NtCanada 13,5608,426
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 12,2477,610
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 13,7188,525
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,5737,192
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 15,4819,620
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 15,2159,455
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 15,1499,414
Cape Parry, NtCanada 13,1418,166
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,4887,139
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,4677,126
Cartwright, NfCanada 15,9069,884
Castlegar, BcCanada 11,9207,407
Chapais, QcCanada 14,6379,096
Charlo, NbCanada 15,1959,442
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 15,3919,564
Charlottetown, PeCanada 15,3929,565
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,5967,206
Chatham, NbCanada 15,2359,467
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 14,1048,764
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 14,4748,994
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 15,4409,594
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 13,7668,555
Clinton Point, NtCanada 13,2178,213
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 15,1119,390
Cold Lake, AbCanada 12,6687,872
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 14,1438,789
Comox, BcCanada 11,5737,191
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 13,3348,286
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 14,4788,997
Coronation, AbCanada 12,4527,738
Cranbrook, BcCanada 12,0447,484
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 15,8609,855
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 13,0518,110
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 12,2657,622
Dease Lake, BcCanada 12,0517,489
Deer Lake, NfCanada 15,8649,858
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 15,0379,344
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 14,7799,184
Dryden, OnCanada 13,4408,352
Earlton, OnCanada 14,2238,839
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 12,4227,719
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 12,4527,738
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 12,4427,732
Edson, AbCanada 12,2917,638
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,5557,180
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 13,5248,404
Estevan, SkCanada 12,7657,932
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,6207,221
Eureka, NtCanada 14,5139,019
Flin Flon, MbCanada 13,1478,170
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 12,9018,017
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 12,7637,931
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 12,3877,697
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 12,2787,630
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,6587,866
Fort Smith, NtCanada 12,9408,041
Fort St John, BcCanada 12,2767,628
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 12,6457,858
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 15,1189,395
Fredericton, NbCanada 15,1279,400
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 15,1959,442
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 16,0679,984
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 13,6288,469
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,5627,185
Golden, BcCanada 12,1027,520
Goose, NfCanada 15,6829,745
Gore Bay, OnCanada 13,9518,669
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 12,2867,634
Greenwood, NsCanada 15,2249,460
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 15,5109,638
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 11,9797,444
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 15,3189,519
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 15,3289,525
Hamilton, OnCanada 14,0258,715
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 15,6849,746
Harrow, OnCanada 13,7528,545
Hay River, NtCanada 12,8227,968
Hope, BcCanada 11,7207,283
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,2678,244
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 14,6469,101
Inuvik, NtCanada 12,7487,922
Iqaluit, NtCanada 15,1959,442
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 14,1408,787
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 12,5117,774
Kamloops, BcCanada 11,8767,380
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 14,1058,765
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 14,1028,763
Kelowna, BcCanada 11,8757,380
Kenora, OnCanada 13,3358,286
Kingston, OnCanada 14,3178,897
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 12,6877,884
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 13,2948,261
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 15,2039,447
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 14,5629,049
La Ronge, SkCanada 12,9828,067
La Tuque, QcCanada 13,8858,629
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 13,4008,327
Langara, BcCanada 11,5777,194
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 13,8608,613
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 12,2187,592
London, OnCanada 13,9288,655
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 14,8759,244
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 13,3028,266
Lytton, BcCanada 11,7817,321
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 14,4468,977
Maniwaki, QcCanada 14,4408,973
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 12,3117,650
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,2837,633
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,5977,207
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 12,3567,678
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,6027,210
Moncton, NbCanada 15,2719,489
Mont Joli, QcCanada 15,0739,367
Montreal, QuebecCanada 14,6029,074
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 14,5769,057
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 12,6777,878
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 14,2968,883
Morden, MbCanada 13,0678,120
Muskoka, OnCanada 14,1488,792
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 15,6049,696
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,5787,194
Natashquan, QcCanada 15,5609,669
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 14,9879,313
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,7147,900
North Battleford, SkCanada 12,6747,876
North Bay, OnCanada 14,1968,821
Ottawa (airport)Canada 14,4298,966
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 14,4298,966
Peace River, AbCanada 12,4307,724
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 14,2858,877
Penticton, BcCanada 11,8267,349
Petawawa, OnCanada 14,3328,906
Peterborough, OnCanada 14,1868,816
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 13,6788,500
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,5397,171
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 15,7149,765
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,5307,165
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 13,0958,137
Prince Albert, SkCanada 12,8467,982
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 12,0087,462
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,6907,264
Princeton, BcCanada 12,9158,026
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 14,2438,851
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 14,7939,193
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,9507,426
Red Deer, AbCanada 12,3277,660
Red Lake, OnCanada 13,4358,349
Regina (cda), SkCanada 12,7397,916
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 12,7357,914
Resolute, NtCanada 14,2438,851
Revelstoke, BcCanada 12,0137,465
Roberval, QcCanada 14,7819,185
Sable Island, NsCanada 15,5759,678
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 12,3157,653
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 15,1609,420
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,5447,174
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 14,6309,091
Sarnia, OnCanada 15,2369,468
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 12,7227,906
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 13,8408,600
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 15,2769,493
Scott, SkCanada 12,6167,840
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 15,2479,475
Shearwater, NsCanada 15,3239,522
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 14,7279,152
Shingle Point, YtCanada 12,7047,894
Simcoe, OnCanada 13,4418,352
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 13,5098,395
Slave Lake, AbCanada 12,4957,765
Smithers, BcCanada 11,8767,380
Stephenville, NfCanada 15,7739,801
Summerside, PeCanada 15,3439,534
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 12,5497,798
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 12,5427,794
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 15,6229,708
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 14,1668,803
Terrace, BcCanada 11,7857,323
Teslin, YtCanada 12,0947,515
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 13,1478,170
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 12,9408,041
Thompson, MbCanada 13,4258,343
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 13,5968,449
Timmins, OnCanada 14,1458,790
Tofino, BcCanada 11,4787,133
Toronto, OntarioCanada 14,0858,753
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 14,0708,743
Trenton, OnCanada 14,2448,851
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 13,8038,577
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 15,5649,672
Uranium City, SkCanada 13,0768,125
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 14,3768,933
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,6197,220
Vegreville, AbCanada 12,5137,776
Vermilion, AbCanada 12,5707,811
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,5637,185
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,5247,161
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 15,2499,476
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 14,0058,703
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,2357,603
Whitehorse, YtCanada 12,0607,494
Wiarton, OnCanada 14,0078,704
Windsor, OnCanada 13,7598,550
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 13,1608,178
Wynyard, SkCanada 12,8437,981
Yarmouth, NsCanada 15,1009,383
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,9858,069
Yorkton, SkCanada 12,9158,026
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 18,45511,468
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 18,45811,470
SalCape Verde 16,99010,558
BanguiCentral African Republic 15,4059,573
BiraoCentral African Republic 15,7069,760
AbecheChad 16,14910,035
FayaChad 16,62210,329
MoundouChad 15,9429,906
N’DjamenaChad 16,34310,155
AntofagastaChile 10,3296,419
AricaChile 10,7426,675
Balmaceda PuertoChile 8,4815,270
ChicoChile 8,4295,238
ChillanChile 9,1825,706
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,1025,656
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 10,0246,229
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 8,4255,235
Curico-General FreireChile 9,3615,817
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,5796,574
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,0224,364
Isla Diego RamirezChile 7,8234,861
La Serena-La FloridaChile 9,7626,066
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,8075,473
ParronChile 9,4525,874
Puerto AysenChile 8,4635,259
Puerto MonttChile 8,7425,432
Punta ArenasChile 7,9864,963
QuinteroChile 9,5015,904
SantiagoChile 9,5115,910
SewellChile 9,4865,895
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,9755,577
ValdiviaChile 8,8595,505
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,9415,556
VallenarChile 9,9036,154
ValparaisoChile 9,5255,919
AltaiChina 12,8778,002
BeijingChina 10,6066,591
ChangchunChina 10,4846,515
ChangduChina 11,1646,937
ChangshaChina 9,8486,120
ChengduChina 10,6436,614
ChongqingChina 10,3746,446
DuianChina 11,4657,125
ErlianChina 11,1516,929
GanzhouChina 9,5085,908
GuangzhouChina 9,3925,836
HaikouChina 9,3615,817
HailarChina 11,2216,973
HamiChina 12,2207,594
HetanChina 12,8357,976
JiuquanChina 11,6857,261
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 13,2508,233
KashiChina 13,2638,242
KunmingChina 10,3066,404
LanzhouChina 11,0596,872
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,5097,152
NanchangChina 9,6766,013
NanjingChina 9,7866,081
NanningChina 9,7186,039
PingbianChina 10,0686,257
QingdaoChina 10,0496,244
QiqiharChina 10,8656,751
RuoqiangChina 12,3457,672
ShanghaiChina 9,5615,941
ShantouChina 9,1905,711
ShenyangChina 10,3806,450
TaiyuanChina 10,6296,605
TaoyuanChina 9,0375,615
TengchongChina 10,6286,604
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 12,6757,877
Xi’AnChina 10,5916,581
XichangChina 10,5556,559
YanjiChina 10,2036,340
YichangChina 10,1496,307
YinchuanChina 11,0906,891
YiningChina 13,1178,151
ZhengzhouChina 10,3276,417
ZhijiangChina 9,9966,212
Aepto.San LuisColombia 11,6197,220
Antonio NarinoColombia 11,6937,266
AraucaColombia 12,6527,862
BarranquillaColombia 12,5777,815
Benito SalasColombia 11,9717,439
BogotáColombia 12,1947,577
Camilo DazaColombia 12,5637,807
El CaranoColombia 12,0587,493
Las GaviotasColombia 12,4547,739
MatecanaColombia 12,0687,499
PeralesColombia 12,0907,513
Pto.CarrenoColombia 12,8587,990
Rafael NunezColombia 12,4847,758
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 12,0997,519
Simon BolivarColombia 12,6417,855
VanguardiaColombia 12,2007,581
Vasquez CoboColombia 11,8817,383
YariguiesColombia 12,3897,699
MoroniComoros 12,3937,701
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 11,7097,276
LimonCosta Rica 11,8087,338
PuntarenasCosta Rica 11,6527,241
San JoseCosta Rica 11,7147,280
CrikvenicaCroatia 18,21911,322
DubrovnikCroatia 17,98511,176
SibenikCroatia 18,15311,281
SplitCroatia 18,11311,256
ZagrebCroatia 18,10611,251
CamagueyCuba 13,0058,082
CasablancaCuba 12,7407,917
HavanaCuba 12,7257,907
WillemstadCuraçao 13,1648,180
FamagustaCyprus 16,49210,248
LarnacaCyprus 16,51010,259
LimassolCyprus 16,55210,286
NicosiaCyprus 16,54910,284
BrnoCzech Republic 17,93911,147
ChebCzech Republic 18,16711,289
MosnovCzech Republic 17,82011,073
PragueCzech Republic 18,05111,217
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,8989,258
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,8319,216
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,6699,115
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,3628,303
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,0028,701
CopenhagenDenmark 17,76511,039
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 17,66910,980
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 17,95511,158
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 17,91111,130
MarstalDenmark 17,92011,136
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 17,84811,091
OdenseDenmark 17,87811,110
RandersDenmark 17,80311,063
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 17,69110,993
StudsgårdDenmark 17,87811,110
TønderDenmark 17,98111,174
TylstrupDenmark 17,74211,025
TystofteDenmark 17,85211,093
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 17,69910,998
VestervigDenmark 17,83711,084
DjiboutiDjibouti 14,2958,883
Melville HallDominica 14,0438,727
AltamiraDominican Republic 13,5028,390
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 13,5908,445
AzuaDominican Republic 13,4308,345
BaniDominican Republic 13,4558,361
BarahonaDominican Republic 13,3848,317
BayaguanaDominican Republic 13,5468,417
CabreraDominican Republic 13,5818,439
ConstanzDominican Republic 13,4648,367
CotuiDominican Republic 13,5288,407
DajabonDominican Republic 13,4238,341
DuvergeDominican Republic 13,3598,302
El CercadoDominican Republic 13,3828,316
El SeyboDominican Republic 13,5988,450
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 13,5478,418
Hato MayorDominican Republic 13,5798,438
HigueyDominican Republic 13,6168,461
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 13,3698,308
ImbertDominican Republic 13,5258,405
JarabacoaDominican Republic 13,4838,379
JimaniDominican Republic 13,3298,283
La RomanaDominican Republic 13,5778,437
La VegaDominican Republic 13,5008,389
Las AmericasDominican Republic 13,5228,403
LuperonDominican Republic 13,5058,392
MichesDominican Republic 13,6118,458
MocaDominican Republic 13,5108,395
MoncionDominican Republic 13,4598,363
Monte CristiDominican Republic 13,4458,355
Monte PlataDominican Republic 13,5358,411
NaguaDominican Republic 13,5698,432
NeybaDominican Republic 13,3768,312
PedernalesDominican Republic 13,3198,277
PimentelDominican Republic 13,5338,409
PoloDominican Republic 13,3628,303
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 13,5318,408
RestauracionDominican Republic 13,3748,311
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 13,5658,429
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 13,5248,404
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 13,5528,421
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 13,5878,443
SalcedoDominican Republic 13,5208,401
SamanaDominican Republic 13,6028,452
San CristobalDominican Republic 13,4998,388
San J. MatasDominican Republic 13,4728,372
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 13,4578,362
San JuanDominican Republic 13,4158,336
San R. YumaDominican Republic 13,6088,456
SanchezDominican Republic 13,5788,437
SantiagoDominican Republic 13,4998,389
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 13,4458,355
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 13,5048,391
TamayoDominican Republic 13,3888,320
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 13,4958,386
Villa RivaDominican Republic 13,5508,420
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 13,4548,361
YamasaDominican Republic 13,5148,398
YasicaDominican Republic 13,5208,402
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,0224,363
CanarEcuador 11,2646,999
GuayaquilEcuador 11,2136,968
IzobambaEcuador 11,4567,119
La ConcordiaEcuador 11,4157,093
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 11,1336,918
MilagroEcuador 11,2406,985
OtavaloEcuador 11,5237,161
PichilingueEcuador 11,3267,038
PortoviejoEcuador 11,2456,988
PuyoEcuador 11,4237,098
QuitoEcuador 11,4767,131
RumipambaEcuador 11,4057,087
San GabrielEcuador 11,5887,201
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 16,66310,355
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 16,38210,180
AswanEgypt 16,0109,949
AsyutEgypt 16,35010,160
BahariyaEgypt 16,60210,317
Beni SuefEgypt 16,45710,226
CairoEgypt 16,48410,244
DabaaEgypt 16,78410,430
DakhlaEgypt 16,42710,208
El ArishEgypt 16,32510,145
El TorEgypt 16,19310,062
FarafraEgypt 16,60410,318
HelwanEgypt 16,47710,239
HurguadaEgypt 16,12810,022
IsmailiaEgypt 16,43710,214
KhargaEgypt 16,29410,125
KosseirEgypt 16,0239,957
LuxorEgypt 16,12610,021
Mersa MatruhEgypt 16,90310,504
MinyaEgypt 16,43310,212
Port-SaidEgypt 16,47210,236
Ras ElnakbEgypt 16,17010,048
Ras NsranyEgypt 16,11710,015
Ras-SedrEgypt 16,34610,157
SalloumEgypt 17,08710,618
Siwa OasisEgypt 16,93810,526
SohagEgypt 16,26410,107
St. KatrineEgypt 16,18310,056
TahrirEgypt 16,57310,298
TantaEgypt 16,55410,287
AcajutlaEl Salvador 11,4737,129
IlopangoEl Salvador 11,5427,172
Los AndesEl Salvador 11,5097,152
San SalvadorEl Salvador 11,5367,169
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 15,7749,802
AsmaraEritrea 14,9139,267
AssabEritrea 14,4428,974
MassawaEritrea 14,8939,255
TallinEstonia 16,94610,531
TartuEstonia 16,91810,513
VilsandiEstonia 17,14210,652
Addis AbabaEthiopia 14,4448,976
GonderEthiopia 14,8269,213
NegeleEthiopia 14,0948,758
StanleyFalkland Islands 8,6925,401
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 17,51210,882
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 17,50110,875
Laucala BayFiji 2,4121,499
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 2,4411,517
NandiFiji 2,4411,517
Ono-I-LauFiji 2,2041,369
HelsinkiFinland 16,89910,501
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 16,87410,486
JoensuuFinland 16,52510,269
JokioinenFinland 16,90810,507
JyvskylFinland 16,71110,385
KajaaniFinland 16,50810,259
KuopioFinland 16,59610,313
KuusamoFinland 16,34310,155
LappeenrantaFinland 16,68110,366
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 17,11110,633
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 16,88110,490
OuluFinland 16,55210,286
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 16,33510,151
TampereFinland 16,85310,473
TurkuFinland 16,98210,553
VaasaFinland 16,82210,453
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 18,75411,654
BiarritzFrance 19,44812,085
BordeauxFrance 19,28811,985
BrestFrance 19,01611,817
CaenFrance 18,85911,719
ChateaurouxFrance 18,99611,804
DijonFrance 18,78311,672
GourdonFrance 19,18211,920
GrenobleFrance 18,87611,730
Le MansFrance 18,96111,783
LilleFrance 18,60211,559
LyonFrance 18,89611,742
MarseilleFrance 18,99611,805
MontpellierFrance 19,08211,858
NancyFrance 18,61511,568
NantesFrance 19,10011,869
NiceFrance 18,83711,706
ParisFrance 18,79411,679
PerpignanFrance 19,20211,932
StrasbourgFrance 18,54611,525
ToulonFrance 18,95611,779
ToulouseFrance 19,26111,969
CayenneFrench Guiana 13,9708,681
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 13,7478,542
RochambeauFrench Guiana 13,9698,680
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 13,9368,660
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 13,8948,634
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 5,6773,528
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 4,1752,595
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 4,1772,596
HaoFrench Polynesia 4,9153,054
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 5,0903,163
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 4,8493,013
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 3,8552,396
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 7,9324,929
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 7,6484,752
BitamGabon 15,4989,631
CocobeachGabon 15,4559,604
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 15,0309,340
LambarnGabon 15,2519,477
LastourvilleGabon 15,1479,412
LibrevilleGabon 15,4039,571
MakokouGabon 15,2869,499
MayumbaGabon 14,9529,291
MitzicGabon 15,3619,546
MkamboGabon 15,2889,500
MoandaGabon 15,0549,355
MouilaGabon 15,1029,385
Port-GentilGabon 15,3039,509
TchibanGabon 14,9999,320
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 10,4796,512
BanjulGambia 16,93210,522
SukhumiGeorgia 16,12710,022
TbilisiGeorgia 15,7829,807
BerlinGermany 17,96311,162
BrockenGermany 18,15211,280
CologneGermany 18,39911,433
DresdenGermany 18,02111,199
ErfurtGermany 18,19111,304
EssenGermany 18,36311,411
FichtelbergGermany 18,11111,255
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 18,37811,420
GeisenheimGermany 18,42511,450
GorlitzGermany 17,94911,154
HamburgGermany 18,04211,211
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 18,04211,212
HannoverGermany 18,14911,278
HelgolandGermany 18,08611,239
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 18,38111,422
KarlsruheGermany 18,47111,478
KasselGermany 18,25011,341
KonstanzGermany 18,50611,500
LeipzigGermany 18,08311,237
LindenbergGermany 17,93411,145
MagdeburgGermany 18,07911,234
MunichGermany 18,30011,372
MünsterGermany 18,28711,363
NeustrelitzGermany 17,91311,132
NurembergGermany 18,27911,359
NurnbergGermany 18,28111,360
PotsdamGermany 17,98111,174
RostockGermany 17,90211,124
SchleswigGermany 17,98811,178
StuttgartGermany 18,44011,459
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 18,51111,503
ZugspitzeGermany 18,40211,435
AccraGhana 16,20110,067
KumasiGhana 16,34310,156
TamaleGhana 16,63210,335
GibraltarGibraltar 19,63812,203
AlexandroupolisGreece 17,32710,767
AthensGreece 17,45910,849
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 17,44910,843
ChiosGreece 17,25910,725
CorfuGreece 17,81411,070
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 17,70311,001
Heraklion, CreteGreece 17,25010,719
IoanninaGreece 17,73911,023
KalamataGreece 17,57810,923
KerkiraGreece 17,81411,070
Kythira IslandGreece 17,46810,855
LamiaGreece 17,58710,929
LarissaGreece 17,60310,938
LemnosGreece 17,38310,802
LimnosGreece 17,37010,794
MethoniGreece 17,59810,936
MilosGreece 17,35910,787
MitiliniGreece 17,23710,711
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 17,24210,715
NaxosGreece 17,29010,744
PatrasGreece 17,63310,957
RhodesGreece 17,03810,587
SamosGreece 17,17710,674
Skiros IslandGreece 17,41510,822
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 17,34610,779
ThessalonikiGreece 17,57010,918
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 17,55810,911
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 17,69410,995
AasiaatGreenland 15,7479,786
AmmassalikGreenland 16,48410,243
AputiteqGreenland 16,48310,243
DanmarkshavnGreenland 15,8279,835
FrederikshbGreenland 16,16710,047
HolsteinsborgGreenland 15,7939,814
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 15,7879,810
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 16,44810,221
JakobshavnGreenland 15,7869,809
JulianehbGreenland 16,39910,191
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 15,9059,884
Kap TobinGreenland 16,45610,226
NanortalikGreenland 16,46610,232
NarsarsuaqGreenland 16,41110,198
NordGreenland 15,3179,518
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 15,9879,934
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 14,9539,292
Prins Christian SundGreenland 16,57410,299
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 15,9089,885
UpernavikGreenland 15,4469,598
UummannaqGreenland 15,6779,742
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 14,0758,746
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 14,0748,746
Guatemala CityGuatemala 11,4867,137
BokeGuinea 16,71610,387
ConakryGuinea 16,59710,313
FaranahGuinea 16,70110,378
KankanGuinea 16,75810,413
KindiaGuinea 16,66610,356
KissidougouGuinea 16,64210,341
LabeGuinea 16,81510,449
MacentaGuinea 16,55110,285
MamouGuinea 16,71610,387
NzerekoreGuinea 16,47510,237
SiguiriGuinea 16,87510,487
BissauGuinea-Bissau 16,79510,436
GeorgetownGuyana 13,6708,495
TimehriGuyana 13,6408,476
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 13,2908,259
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,3224,550
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,3634,576
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,3804,586
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,3734,582
Midway IslandHawaii 7,5834,712
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,3784,585
CatacamasHonduras 11,8957,392
CholutecaHonduras 11,6847,261
La CeibaHonduras 11,8727,377
La MesaHonduras 11,7627,309
Puerto LempiraHonduras 12,0997,518
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 11,6457,236
TegucigalpaHonduras 11,7287,288
TelaHonduras 11,8187,344
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,2705,760
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,2695,760
BudapestHungary 17,83611,083
Budapest-LORINCHungary 17,82411,076
DebrecenHungary 17,64610,965
KeszthelyHungary 17,98611,177
MiskolcHungary 17,69410,995
PecsHungary 17,93111,142
SzegedHungary 17,78411,051
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 18,01411,194
AkureyriIceland 17,00310,566
DalatangiIceland 17,10910,632
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 17,19310,684
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 17,20010,688
RaufarhöfnIceland 16,95410,535
ReykhólarIceland 16,94810,532
ReykjavíkIceland 17,08410,616
StykkisholmurIceland 16,97210,547
VestmannaeyjarIceland 17,19310,684
AgraIndia 12,3797,692
AhmedabadIndia 12,5677,809
AkolaIndia 12,0457,485
AllahabadIndia 11,9687,437
AmritsarIndia 12,9088,021
BangaloreIndia 11,4787,133
Belgaum (Sambre)India 11,9277,411
BhubaneshwarIndia 11,2847,012
BikanerIndia 12,8187,965
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 11,2596,996
CherrapunjiIndia 11,1566,933
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 11,1566,933
DaltonganjIndia 11,6867,262
DarbhangaIndia 11,6807,258
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,0686,878
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 11,0616,874
DumkaIndia 11,4437,111
DwarkaIndia 12,8227,968
GoaIndia 11,9707,438
GuwahatiIndia 11,2276,977
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 11,7087,275
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,2797,630
JagdalpurIndia 11,5197,158
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 11,2386,983
KotaIndia 12,4317,725
KozhikodeIndia 11,5147,155
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,8427,980
LudhianaIndia 12,7777,940
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 11,7057,273
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,3937,701
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,2837,632
MusulipatnamIndia 11,3977,082
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 11,9027,396
New DelhiIndia 12,5357,789
PambanIndia 11,0846,888
PuneIndia 12,1717,563
SagarIndia 12,1087,524
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,0538,111
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 11,2226,974
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 11,2226,974
VeravalIndia 12,6207,842
VisakhapatnamIndia 11,3207,034
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 6,0973,789
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 7,1674,453
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 7,6324,743
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 5,9523,699
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 6,7744,209
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 5,9093,672
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 9,0255,608
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 4,8132,991
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 8,5575,317
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 7,8754,894
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 5,3313,313
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 6,5674,081
AbadanIran 15,0559,356
ArakIran 15,1039,385
BabolsarIran 14,9799,308
Bandar AbbasIran 14,1948,820
Bandar AnzaliIran 15,2749,491
Bandar LengehIran 14,2868,878
BirjandIran 14,2578,860
BushehrIran 14,7639,174
ChahbaharIran 13,7208,526
DezfulIran 15,1359,405
EsfahanIran 14,8689,239
IranshahrIran 13,8248,591
KermanIran 14,3098,892
KermanshahIran 15,3379,531
Khoram AbadIran 15,2009,446
MashhadIran 14,3878,940
OroomiehIran 15,6469,722
RamsarIran 15,1519,415
RashtIran 15,2549,479
SemnanIran 14,8679,238
ShahroudIran 14,7779,182
ShirazIran 14,6419,098
TabrizIran 15,5599,669
TeheranIran 15,0469,350
YazdIran 14,6209,085
ZahedanIran 13,9368,660
ZanjanIran 15,3239,522
BaghdadIraq 15,5359,654
BasraIraq 15,1059,387
BelmulletIreland 18,35011,403
Birr, OffalyIreland 18,49911,496
ClaremorrisIreland 18,41911,445
ClonesIreland 18,37911,421
Collooney, SligoIreland 18,37311,417
CorkIreland 18,62311,573
Cork (Ap)Ireland 18,62911,576
DublinIreland 18,46711,476
KilkennyIreland 18,55611,531
Malin HeadIreland 18,24911,340
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 18,59311,554
ShannonIreland 18,53111,515
ValentiaIreland 18,59311,554
EilatIsrael 16,15310,038
HaifaIsrael 16,30610,133
JerusalemIsrael 16,24410,094
Tel AvivIsrael 16,27810,115
AlbengaItaly 18,75411,654
AlgheroItaly 18,80711,687
AmendolaItaly 18,18411,299
AnconaItaly 18,34511,400
ArezzoItaly 18,48111,484
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 18,09511,244
BergamoItaly 18,57411,542
BolognaItaly 18,49711,494
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 18,42411,449
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 18,15611,282
BrindisiItaly 17,99211,181
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 18,73511,642
CameriItaly 18,65311,591
CampobassoItaly 18,27211,354
Cape BellavistaItaly 18,68511,611
Cape CarbonaraItaly 18,69411,617
Cape FrascaItaly 18,79111,677
Cape MeleItaly 18,75311,654
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 18,21311,317
Catania, SicilyItaly 18,18511,300
CerviaItaly 18,42811,452
CiampinoItaly 18,44311,460
Cimone MountainItaly 18,55211,529
Cisa PassItaly 18,60311,560
CivitavecchiaItaly 18,50311,498
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 18,36311,411
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 18,15711,283
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 18,04511,214
DecimomannuItaly 18,74411,648
DobbiacoItaly 18,34911,402
FalconaraItaly 18,35711,408
Florence, TuscanyItaly 18,52411,511
Foggia, PugliaItaly 18,19711,308
FonniItaly 18,72511,636
FrontoneItaly 18,41011,440
FrosinoneItaly 18,38411,424
GelaItaly 18,24611,338
GenoaItaly 18,68711,612
GhediItaly 18,54211,522
Gioia Del ColleItaly 18,07911,234
GrazzaniseItaly 18,32011,384
GrossetoItaly 18,55711,531
GrottaglieItaly 18,03811,209
GuardiavecchiaItaly 18,71111,627
GuidoniaItaly 18,42911,452
IstranaItaly 18,39811,433
Lampedusa IslandItaly 18,32911,390
LatinaItaly 18,41711,444
LatronicoItaly 18,15111,279
LecceItaly 17,97311,168
M. CalamitaItaly 18,61111,565
Marina Di GinosaItaly 18,08011,235
Messina, SicilyItaly 18,16111,285
MilanItaly 18,61311,566
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 18,64511,586
Mount ArgentarioItaly 18,55311,529
Naples, CampaniaItaly 18,30211,373
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 18,70311,622
PadovaItaly 18,42411,449
Paganella MountainItaly 18,45711,470
Palermo, SicilyItaly 18,35011,403
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 18,37111,416
PantelleriaItaly 18,43111,453
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 18,56211,535
PerdasdefoguItaly 18,70611,624
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 18,43411,455
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 18,30611,376
PiacenzaItaly 18,60211,560
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 18,59011,552
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 18,42211,448
Ponza IslandItaly 18,41411,443
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 18,17311,293
Pratica Di MareItaly 18,45511,468
PrizziItaly 18,33211,392
RadicofaniItaly 18,49711,494
Resia PassItaly 18,46511,474
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 18,40811,439
RivoltoItaly 18,31911,383
Rolle PassItaly 18,39811,433
RomeItaly 18,44911,464
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 18,47111,478
Ronchi LegionariItaly 18,29211,367
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 18,79011,676
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 18,16411,287
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 17,95011,155
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 18,61011,565
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 18,78311,672
Scuro MountainItaly 18,10911,253
SigonellaItaly 18,19611,307
Taranto, PugliaItaly 18,05011,216
TarvisioItaly 18,26011,347
TermoliItaly 18,24211,336
TorinoItaly 18,74311,647
Torino/ CaselleItaly 18,74111,646
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 18,41711,444
TrevicoItaly 18,22311,324
TrevisoItaly 18,39411,430
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 18,27611,357
Turin, PiedmontItaly 18,74611,649
UdineItaly 18,30211,373
Ustica IslandItaly 18,37411,418
VeniceItaly 18,38611,425
VeronaItaly 18,50011,496
VicenzaItaly 18,44411,461